- Andrew Bowens | Alabama | Air Force
- Adrian Sopshire | Arkansas | Navy
- Endeavour Shen | California | Navy
- Michael Fritts | California | Navy
- Alejandro Jauregui | California | Army
- Cal Zamora | California | Marines
- Daniel Brown | Colorado | Marines
- Richard Murphy | Colorado | Air Force
- Christopher Wellington | Connecticut | Marines
- Cody Cramer | Florida | Army
- Trinia Greene | Georgia | Army
- David Thomas | Hawaii | Army
- Michael Morrow | Indiana | Army
- Kenneth DeVan | Kansas | Army
- Peter Barrett | Kansas | Army
- Robert Eversole | Kentucky | Navy
- Rusty Branstetter | Kentucky | Army
- Jennifer and John Pitts | Kentucky | Marines
- Cody Odom | Kentucky | Coast Guard
- Luke Simon | Louisiana | Army
- Michael Weaver | Maine | Marines
- Thomas Bennett | Michigan | Marines
- Thomas and Marie Kusar & Jaegers | Michigan | Army & Marines
- Stephen Grima | Michigan | Coast Guard
- Clint Ward | Michigan | Army & Marines
- Shelly Woods | Minnesota | Army
- Robert Blair | Minnesota | Army
- Christopher Shaw | Mississippi | Army
- James Thomas | Missouri | Army
- Bill Garrett | Missouri | Air Force
- Charles Quigley | Missouri | Army
- Matthew Tubaugh | Montana | Army
- Frank Groeber | New Hampshire | Marines
- Anthony Alicea | New York | Army
- Danielle Dunton | New York | Navy
- Dakota Finch | New York | Air Force
- John Lemondes | New York | Army
- Robert Thompson | New York | Army
- Joseph Shenk | North Carolina | Marines
- Larry Wells | North Carolina | Army
- Eugene Schultz | Ohio | Navy
- Paul Dorrance | Ohio | Air Force
- Matthew Cockrum | Oklahoma | Marines
- Sean & Faye Autry | Oklahoma | Army, Air Force
- Jeff Golinghorst | Oklahoma | Army
- Jenna Johnson | Oregon | Air Force
- Josh Sullivan | Oregon | Marines
- Larry Daugherty | Pennsylvania | Army
- Cathie Dibert | Pennsylvania | Army
- Frederick Tiffany | Pennsylvania | Army
- Robert Bills | South Carolina | Navy
- Abbie Kowalke | South Carolina | Air Force
- Todd Bentley | Tennessee | Army
- Brian Gottschall | Tennessee | Marines
- George Harlan | Tennessee | Navy
- Dameon Berry | Tennessee | Army
- Jamie Dove | Tennessee | Army
- Rachel Mims | Texas | Army
- Aaron Fidelman | Texas | Army
- Brett Bonin | Texas | Air Force, Army
- Douglas Havemann | Texas | Army
- Lucas Papineau | Vermont | Army
- Michael Davis | Vermont | Navy
- Darrell Wess | Virginia | Army
- Joshua Clark | Virginia | Navy
- Stacy Thomas | Washington | Coast Guard
- Dan Wallace | Washington | Air Force
- Kyle Flack | Washington | Army
- Jake Stewart | Washington | Army
- Lourence Dormaier | Washington | Army
- Bette O’Steen | West Virginia | Army
- John Brannon | West Virginia | Air Force, Army, Navy
- Philip Haines | West Virginia | Navy
- Jerod Anderson | Wisconsin | Army
- Ryan Erisman | Wisconsin | Marines
2018 Tractor Supply Company Fellowship Awardees:
- Miguel Boschulte | Army | Alabama
- Benjamin Henbest | Army | Arkansas
- Christine Backman | Air Force | California
- Kyle Booker | Navy | California
- Sadie Steinke | Army | California
- David Smit | Army | Colorado
- Mathew Wilkinson | Army | Connecticut
- Ryan Mckibben | Army | Florida
- Matheus Santos | Navy | Florida
- Derek Sindler | Marines | Florida
- Rachel Braden | Navy | Georgia
- Lloyd Hardrick | Army | Georgia
- Theodore Lambert | Marines | Georgia
- Rebeca Nolan | Army | Idaho
- Jamie Williamson | Army | Illinois
- Benjamin Riggs | Air Force | Indiana
- Leticia Taliafero | Navy | Iowa
- Joshua Geeding | Navy | Kentucky
- Matthew McCain | Navy | Louisiana
- Kimo McEwen | Army | Maine
- Holly Pickens | Army | Maine
- Andrew Lafferty | Army | Massachusetts
- Michael Price | Coast Guard | Michigan
- Francis Dierickx | Army | Minnesota
- Jon Hanzen | Army | Montana
- Randin Hood | Army | Nebraska
- David Buchanan | Air Force | New Hampshire
- Jason Heitman | Navy | New York
- Bret Gavlak | Marines | Ohio
- Jeffrey Garner | Army | Oklahoma
- Daniel Hogue | Navy | Tennessee
- Arnulfo Patino | Marines | Tennessee
- Crystal Perry | Navy | Tennessee
- Barry Scales | Marines | Tennessee
- Brian York | Army | Tennessee
- Larry Boyd | Navy | Texas
- Jerry Jones | Army | Texas
- Roberta (Bobbi) Smith | Army | Texas
- Ashley Harwood | Marines | Vermont
- Daniel Wright | Army | Vermont
- James Atkins | Army | Virginia
- Matthew Brassart | Navy | Virginia
- William Kopp | Army | Virginia
- Zachary Geesaman | Army | Washington
- Resa Ingram-Orsini | Air Force | West Virginia
- William Nester | Army | West Virginia
- Casey John Pennacchio | Navy | West Virginia
- Dean Aldridge | Army | Wisconsin
- Ricky Baumann | Army | Wisconsin
- Mary Nachreiner | Air Force | Wisconsin